Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Khemri622101071020281891
2Skaven19573170332160231832
3Undead1254212616265050251312
4High Elf126422351635340301767
5Amazon18583144261300251294
6Norse613101271200291856
7Dwarf107421211321204626119
8Human16111340474323120433454
9Necromantic101283034321320251726
10Lizardman16111441524429304624166
11Nurgle93921222660010550
12Chaos76821192019804529124
13Halfling91102023272002200
14Chaos Dwarf141717485257386177481118
15Orc4871915191550281756
16Dark Elf971430334114120151311
17Chaos Pact1449713740151032
18Goblin54192817471610312245
19Ogre25111810290000000
20Bretonnia221418123412100191441
21Vampire02798198160111100

Página 1
Ordenado por: -WIN%, +name