Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Khemri132318221122205837192
2Skaven266941914342110433562
3Undead1254212616265050251312
4High Elf126422351635340301767
5Dwarf107421211321204626119
6Amazon2061339513720004727155
7Norse9371921172120422886
8Human16111340474323120433454
9Lizardman16111441524429304624166
10Chaos Dwarf182017556364496196631419
11Necromantic1213123741432040413047
12Nurgle93921222660010550
13Chaos76821192019804529124
14Halfling91102023272002200
15Orc4871915191550281756
16Dark Elf991836385219200201811
17Chaos Pact1449713740151032
18Ogre25111810290000000
19Goblin642535226021204225116
20Bretonnia221418123412100191441
21Vampire02798198160111100

Página 1
Ordenado por: -WIN%, +name