Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Norse1001202001010
2Skaven14352251222105410
3Undead1254212616265050251312
4High Elf126422351635340301767
5Dwarf107421211321204626119
6Necromantic8942123212006501
7Amazon11472230221005500
8Human16111340474323120433454
9Lizardman16111441524429304624166
10Chaos Pact0101111001100
11Khemri0101000002110
12Nurgle93921222660010550
13Vampire0101111004400
14Chaos76821192019804529124
15Halfling91102023272002200
16Chaos Dwarf11121639425028505535812
17Orc4871915191550281756
18Dark Elf65102122313102200
19Ogre25111810290000000
20Goblin33131911301110181305
21Bretonnia221418123412100191441

Página 1
Ordenado por: -WIN%, +name