Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Skaven14252150211002110
2Undead1254212616265050251312
3High Elf126422351635340301767
4Dwarf107421211321204626119
5Necromantic8842022201002200
6Amazon11372129210003300
7Human16111340474323120433454
8Lizardman16111441524429304624166
9Nurgle93921222660010550
10Chaos76821192019804529124
11Halfling91102023272002200
12Chaos Dwarf11111638414927505434812
13Dark Elf6592022293102200
14Orc4871915191550281756
15Ogre25111810290000000
16Goblin32131811301110181305
17Brettonia221418123412100191441

Página 1
Ordenado por: -WIN%, +name