Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Norse500590900151131
2Skaven17362660261140131030
3Khemri31153331010910
4Undead1254212616265050251312
5High Elf126422351635340301767
6Dwarf107421211321204626119
7Amazon135826352460013751
8Necromantic9116262825710151113
9Human16111340474323120433454
10Lizardman16111441524429304624166
11Nurgle93921222660010550
12Chaos76821192019804529124
13Halfling91102023272002200
14Chaos Dwarf121517444755336167411115
15Orc4871915191550281756
16Dark Elf85122528369706510
17Chaos Pact0325484307511
18Ogre25111810290000000
19Goblin34162313391310221615
20Vampire02354104707700
21Bretonnia221418123412100191441

Página 1
Ordenado por: -WIN%, +name