Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Khemri102315171117204932152
2Skaven22683680383190312632
3Undead1254212616265050251312
4High Elf126422351635340301767
5Dwarf107421211321204626119
6Amazon2061036493118003720134
7Norse8251517111700352366
8Human16111340474323120433454
9Lizardman16111441524429304624166
10Necromantic1212113539401840372836
11Nurgle93921222660010550
12Chaos Dwarf162017535962456189571418
13Chaos76821192019804529124
14Halfling91102023272002200
15Orc4871915191550281756
16Dark Elf991735374818190181611
17Chaos Pact1449713740151032
18Ogre25111810290000000
19Goblin642333215620204024115
20Bretonnia221418123412100191441
21Vampire02798198160111100

Página 1
Ordenado por: -WIN%, +name