Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Khemri132419231323206642213
2Skaven276942944545120443662
3Undead1254212616265050251312
4High Elf138425381838370321787
5Daemons of Khorne2013424105311
6Dwarf107421211321204626119
7Amazon2061339513720004727155
8Human18121343524529170493955
9Norse9371921172120422886
10Chaos Dwarf2021185967675361109741619
11Lizardman17111644534630305427207
12Necromantic1213123741432040413047
13Nurgle93921222660010550
14Wood Elf0202333202200
15Chaos76821192019804529124
16Halfling91102023272002200
17Orc41092316221660332076
18Dark Elf1091938405421230242031
19Simyin0213353405122
20Chaos Pact15612715741171232
21Bretonnia431522163816110221741
22Ogre25111810290000000
23Goblin642535226021204225116
24Vampire02798198160111100

Página 1
Ordenado por: -WIN%, +name