Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Khemri132419231323206642213
2Skaven276942944545120443662
3Undead1254212616265050251312
4Dwarf107421211321204626119
5Wood Elf3317137121004400
6High Elf149629452445390351988
7Amazon2061339513720004727155
8Norse9371921172120422886
9Human19131547565033190534265
10Chaos Dwarf2222196372715871117791820
11Lizardman19121748575134306132227
12Daemons of Khorne31376662014932
13Necromantic1213123741432040413047
14Nurgle93921222660010550
15Chaos76821192019804529124
16Halfling91102023272002200
17Dark Elf1091938405421230242031
18Orc411102517251770332076
19Bretonnia731525224022120251942
20Chaos Pact25815921961241932
21Ogre25111810290000000
22Simyin03366106506222
23Goblin642535226021204225116
24Vampire02798198160111100

Página 1
Ordenado por: -WIN%, +name