Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Amazon11372129210003300
2Brettonia221418123412100191441
3Chaos76821192019804529124
4Chaos Dwarf11111638414927505434812
5Dark Elf6592022293102200
6Dwarf107421211321204626119
7Goblin32131811301110181305
8Halfling91102023272002200
9High Elf126422351635340301767
10Human16111340474323120433454
11Lizardman16111441524429304624166
12Necromantic8842022201002200
13Nurgle93921222660010550
14Ogre25111810290000000
15Orc4871915191550281756
16Skaven14252150211002110
17Undead1254212616265050251312

Página 1
Ordenado por: -WIN%, +name