Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Khemri132419231323206642213
2Skaven276942944545120443662
3Undead1254212616265050251312
4Wood Elf6321122112117011740
5Dwarf107421211321204626119
6High Elf1610834512951410372188
7Amazon2061339513720004727155
8Norse9371921172120422886
9Lizardman22131752645241407038248
10Chaos Dwarf2424206878786481127852022
11Human20131952605937250634995
12Necromantic1213123741432040413047
13Nurgle93921222660010550
14Chaos76821192019804529124
15Halfling91102023272002200
16Bretonnia1141530304230130332553
17Orc613123122312290422598
18Dark Elf1091938405421230242031
19Daemons of Khorne33612913960241743
20Simyin1551191696010442
21Chaos Pact3612211329131014026104
22Ogre25111810290000000
23Goblin642535226021204225116
24Vampire02798198160111100

Página 1
Ordenado por: -WIN%, +name